Drevkampen 2017

Klass A (hundar som ej startat på drevprov tidigare)
 
1.      Nimrods Ingrid Marie, 42 poäng (1+1 D-cert)
         
Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind
2.      Harry, 37 poäng (1+1)                                                             
         
Ägare: Stefan Persson, Bollebygd
3.      Nimrods Valborg, 37 poäng (1+3)
         
Ägare: Bernt Söderman, Ås
4.      Trollpackans Farmar Fauve, 36 poäng (1+3+1)
         
Ägare: Svante Högnert, Trollhättan
5.      Åstdalen´s Lanceur, 36 poäng (1:a)                                        
         
Ägare: Christina Birath och Anders Wiklund, Falun
6.      Buskarnas Hallon, 34 poäng (1+1)                                          
         
Ägare: Peder Wallentin, Marstrand
7.      Högmossen´s Frank, 34 poäng (1:a)                                       
         
Ägare: Håkan Andersson, Södertälje
8.      Mylord´s Cuba-Cola, 33 poäng (1:a)                                       
         
Ägare: Tommy och Lise-Lotte Carlsson, Storebro
9.      Jaktfauveritens Iza, 31 poäng (1+1)                                       
         
Ägare: Peter Lundberg, Hova
10.    Nimrods Askungen, 31 poäng (1+3)                                       
         
Ägare: Kalle Lieszkovski, Gränna
11.    Zibbans Grizly, 30 poäng (3+3)                         
         
Ägare: Thommy Lennartsson, Bottnaryd
12.    Smedkullens Fauve Norge, 28 poäng (3:a)                             
         
Ägare: Joel Dahlberg, Iggesund
13.    Högmossen´s Francois, 27 poäng (1+1)                                 
         
Ägare: Tobias Johansson, Gotlands Tofta
14.    Melodie Du Domaine D´Asgard, 27 poäng (2+3)                   
         
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
15.    Morgon Du Domaine D´asgard, 27 poäng (3:a)
         
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
16.    Högmossens Elite, 21 poäng (0:a)                                          
         
Ägare: Nancy Jåfs Persholt, Sala
17.    Storylines Trubbel, 10 poäng (0:a)                                         
         
Ägare: Katarina Ecklein, Halmstad
18.    Wilma-Flinta, 9 poäng (0:a)                                                    
         
Ägare: Dennis Fredriksson, Boden
 
 
 
Klass B (hundar som tidigare startat på drevprov)
 
1.      Nimrods Rapunzel, 43 poäng (1+1 D-cert)                             
         
Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind
2.      Nimrods Herr Söndag, 39 poäng (1+1 D-cert)                        
         
Ägare: Jarl Melander, Dalstorp
3.      Fallbackskogs Frejdis, 37 poäng (1+1 D-cert)                         
          Ägare: Yvonne Grankvist och Per-Erik Pettersson, Eskilstuna
4.      Pebbles-Flinta, 37 poäng (1+2)                         
         
Ägare: Ulrik och Pernilla Fauhlér, Sunne
5.      Nimrods Törnrosa, 36 poäng (1+3)                                        
         
Ägare: Jan Löfgren, Huskvarna
6.      Zibbans Emilia, 35 poäng (1+1)                        
         
Ägare: Marie och Mikael Bonnevier, Örsundsbro
7.      Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål, 35 poäng (1+2)  
         
Ägare: Anna Wikingsson och Martin Mårtensson, Älmhult
8.      Högmossen´s Carpe Diem, 34 poäng (1+1 D-cert)                 
         
Ägare: Michael Karlsson, Runhällen
9.      Hovriket´s Fänrik Faitaz, 33 poäng (1+1)                                
         
Ägare: Leif Vesterby, Ekerö
10.    Sjögareds Merlin, 33 poäng (1+2)                                          
         
Ägare: Lena Carlsson, Hökerum
11.     Buskarnas Azalea, 33 poäng (1:a)                                          
          
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd
11.     Daisy, 33 poäng (1:a)                                        
         
Ägare: Stefan Persson, Bollebygd
11.     Fallbackskogs Ragna, 33 poäng (1:a)                                      
         
Ägare: Håkan Asplund, Täby
11.     Mylord´s Holly Hallonpaj, 33 poäng (1:a)                               
         
Ägare: Sam Juteström och Annelie Kling, Braås
11.     Nimrods Clara Frijs, 33 poäng (1:a)                                        
         
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro
16.     Grebbas Risto, 32 poäng (3+3)                         
         
Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna
16.     Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler, 32 poäng (3+3)                           
         
Ägare: Mats Andersson, Bro
18.     Jägardrömmens Chummy, 31 poäng (1+3+1)                        
         
Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd
19.     Lison, 31 poäng (1+3)                                                             
         
Ägare: Bertil Waldén, Sandviken
20.     Grebbas Sigge, 31 poäng (1:a)                          
         
Ägare: Roger Svensson, Sturkö
21.     Fallbackskogs Mimer, 31 poäng (2+3)                                    
         
Ägare: Leif Pettersson, Visby
22.     Tyrikollens Mette, 31 poäng (2:a)                    
         
Ägare: Christina Forsgren, Söråker
23.     Mylord´s Herman Hemkola, 30 poäng (1:a)     
         
Ägare: Veronika Storck och Annelie Kling, Braås
24.     Whistlewood´s Lady Balfour, 27 poäng (1:a)   
         
Ägare: Lars-Eric Eriksson, Söderköping
25.     Nimrods Bonne Louise, 25 poäng (1+2)           
         
Ägare: Fredrik Jonsson, Gävle
26.     Nimrods Ariel, 25 poäng (1:a)                          
         
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro
27.     Smedkullens Fauve Jänta, 6 poäng (0:a)          
         
Ägare: Joel Dahlberg, Iggesund  

Jägardrömmens Chummy
Jägardrömmens Chummy
Högmossen's Frank
Högmossen's Frank
Zibbans Grizly
Zibbans Grizly
Trollpackans Farmar Fauve
Trollpackans Farmar Fauve
Åstdalen's Lanceur
Åstdalen's Lanceur
Nimrods Ingrid Marie
Nimrods Ingrid Marie
Nimrods Rapunzel
Nimrods Rapunzel
Buskarnas Azalea
Buskarnas Azalea
Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål
Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål
Zibbans Emilia
Zibbans Emilia
Sjögareds Merlin
Sjögareds Merlin
Fallbackskogs Mimer
Fallbackskogs Mimer
Fallbackskogs Frejdis
Fallbackskogs Frejdis
Pebbles-Flinta
Pebbles-Flinta
Nimrods Valborg
Nimrods Valborg
Mylord's Holly Hallonpaj
Mylord's Holly Hallonpaj
Mylord's Cuba-Cola
Mylord's Cuba-Cola