Drevkampen 2018

Klass A (hundar som ej startat på drevprov tidigare) 
 
         1.  Nimrods Elda       35 poäng (1+3) 
              Ägare: Nils Svensson, Rimforsa 
 
       2.   Molly       35 poäng (1:a) 
             Ägare: Roger Edqvist, Sävar 
 
       2.   Mylord´s Vänliga Viktor Vitkål     35 poäng (1:a) 
             Ägare: Fredrik Sundberg, Gemla 
 
       3.   Styssbukullans Rosemary     33 poäng (1+1) 
             Ägare: Christina Birath och Anders Wiklund, Falun 
 
        4.   Ryethill´s Bootstrap Bill     33 poäng (3:a) 
               Ägare: Tomas Järhög, Mölndal 
 
       5.  Mylord´s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål     32 poäng (1+1) 
               Ägare: Patrik Abrahamsson, Ellös 
 
        6.  Grebbas Ville     30 poäng (1+1) 
               Ägare: Linus Karlsson, Ljungbyholm 
 
       7.  Mylord´s Ragnar Rabarberpaj     27 poäng (1+2) 
              Ägare: Joakim Gudmundsson, Unnaryd 
 
       8. Grebbas Tasso     27 poäng (1:a) 
              Ägare: David Lilja, Boxholm 
 
       9. Mylord´s Charmiga Camilla Camembert     27 poäng (3:a) 
             Ägare: Annelie och Per-Ola Kling, Braås 
 
      10. Mylord´s Modiga Moltaz Mozzarella     24 poäng (2:a) 
             Ägare: Esbjörn Frizell, Växjö 
 
      11. Grebbas Vizzla     23 poäng (3+3) 
             Ägare: Stefan Ludvigsson, Simlångsdalen 
 
       12. Grebbas Totti     23 poäng (0:a) 
             Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna 
 
       13. Zpigge     10 poäng (0:a) 
             Ägare: Anders Engvall, Bromma 
 
 
 
 Klass B (hundar som tidigare startat på drevprov) 
 
      1.    Nimrods Rapunzel     42 poäng (1+1, D-cert) 
               Ägare: Håkan Hemäng, Brokind 
 
       2.   Morgon Du Domaine D´Asgard     35 poäng (1:a) 
                Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna, Annelie Kling, Braås och Fredrik Augustsson,
                Vetlanda   
 
       2.   Nimrods Ariel     35 poäng (1:a) 
                Ägare: Per Nilsson, Ljungsbro 
 
       2.   Nimrods Askungen     35 poäng (1:a) 
                Ägare: Kalle Lieszkovski, Gränna  
 
       3.   Fallbackskogs Frigga     34 poäng (1+1) 
                Ägare: Ulla Ekelöf, Visby 
 
       3.   Högmossen´s Frank     34 poäng (1+1) 
                Ägare: Håkan Andersson, Södertälje 
 
       4.   Elvira     34 poäng (1+2) 
                Ägare: Pernilla och Ulrik Fauhlér, Sunne 
 
       5.   Grebbas Sigge     32 poäng (2:a) 
                Ägare: Roger Svensson, Sturkö 
 
       6.   Fallbackskogs Mimer     32 poäng (3:a) 
                Ägare: Leif Pettersson, Visby 
 
     7.   Jägardrömmens Chummy     31 poäng (1+3) 
                Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd 
 
     8.   Fonceur     30 poäng (1+1) 
                Ägare: Liselotte Sellén Bore, Tidaholm 
 
     9.   Buskarnas Azalea    30 poäng (1+2) 
                 Ägare: Hans Gustafsson och Suzanne Östlund, Bollebygd 
 
     10.   Mylord´s Cuba-Cola     30 poäng (1+3) 
              Ägare: Lise-Lotte Carlsson, Storebro 
 
     11.   Högmossen´s Francois     29 poäng (1+1) 
                 Ägare: Tobias Johansson, Gotlands Tofta 
 
     12.   Pebbles-Flinta     29 poäng (1:a) 
                Ägare: Pernilla och Ulrik Fauhlér, Sunne 
 
     13.   Jägardrömmens Djungelvrål     27 poäng (1+2) 
                Ägare: Anna Wikingsson och Martin Mårtensson, Älmhult 
 
      14.   Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler26 poäng (1+2+3) 
                Ägare: Mats Andersson, Bro 
 
      15.   Grebbas Risto     26 poäng (2:a) 
                Ägare: Kurt Johansen, Särna 
 
     16.   Högmossen´s Elite     19 poäng (0:a) 
                Ägare: Nancy Jåfs Persholt, Sala 
 
     17.   Wilma-Flinta     8 poäng (0:a) 
                Ägare: Dennis Fredriksson, Boden 

Buskarnas Azalea
Buskarnas Azalea
Högmossen´s Francois
Högmossen´s Francois
Mylord´s Vänliga Viktor Vitkål
Mylord´s Vänliga Viktor Vitkål
Mylord´s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål
Mylord´s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål
Grebbas Ville
Grebbas Ville
Mylord´s Charmiga Camilla Camembert
Mylord´s Charmiga Camilla Camembert
Nimrods Rapunzel
Nimrods Rapunzel
Morgon Du Domaine D´Asgard
Morgon Du Domaine D´Asgard
Nimrods Ariel
Nimrods Ariel
Fallbackskogs Frigga
Fallbackskogs Frigga
Högmossen´s Frank
Högmossen´s Frank
Pebbles-Flinta
Pebbles-Flinta